EUROPEAN ROGAINING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2020 - TEAMS

Teams competing in the Junior and the Veteran classes are also automatically entered into the corresponding Open category. Teams competing in the Super Veteran classes are also automatically entered into the corresponding Open and Veteran classes. Teams competing in the Ultra Veteran classes are also automatically entered into the corresponding Open and Veteran and Super Veteran classes.
competition class:
MV24
1201 | Finland | Lupus Extreme
1202 | Estonia | Keset Loojangut
1203 | Russia | MCO-RM
1204 | Latvia | Inexcess
1205 | Latvia | BEZ STRESA
1206 | Latvia | JAUTRIE TĒTUKI
1207 | Spain | Fluvial Lugo Centro
1208 | Estonia | Kurase Hülged
1209 | Latvia | ALUSALA
1210 | Finland | Free Adventure
1211 | Estonia | KARVAJALADS
1212 | Latvia | Piebaldzēni
1213 | Russia | Dry Red
1214 | Estonia | Punkt leitud
1215 | Latvia | Dad will fix it
1216 | Estonia | Vanad juustud
1217 | Russia | Nizhegorodeans
1218 | Estonia | Värska Originaal
1219 | Latvia | Green Power Shoes
1220 | Latvia | TPF Mītava
1221 | Ukraine | SVK
1222 | Latvia | Onkuļi
1223 | USA | Eagle and Swan
1224 | Estonia | Okaskuup
1225 | Latvia | Auseklis 2020
1226 | Other_country1 | Keks Inkiets
1227 | Estonia | 4EST Runners
1228 | Czech Republic | Tall and Small
1229 | Estonia | Rahva SK
1230 | Estonia | ESTO Seniors
1231 | Latvia | Izturība
1232 | Russia | XZ beer-n-run
1233 | Latvia | KleperBuks
1234 | Latvia | Siguldas Takas
1235 | Latvia | Brašie Puiki
1236 | Finland | Sausas Vasaras Vāveres
1237 | Estonia | DATAFOX
1238 | Latvia | GAUJIENA-APE 2020
1239 | Latvia | Vai vēl tālu
1240 | Latvia | Lieliskie
1241 | Belarus | BUG-BREST
1242 | Poland | orienteering.waw.pl
1243 | Latvia | Resnais Susurs
1244 | Estonia | Kawe
1245 | Italy | i Tuscania Adventure Team
1246 | Latvia | Jorika SC
1247 | Lithuania | Fortūna
MSV24
1801 | Russia | Leshy-Peshy
1802 | Poland | GiL Poland
1803 | Estonia | X-Country team
1804 | Estonia | StepByStep
1805 | Russia | You Only Live Twice
1806 | Russia | kolesO
1807 | Latvia | MONA OMEGA
1808 | Latvia | ASIE PIPARI 2
1809 | Estonia | Forest
1810 | Estonia | Rakvere Baseilo - Husqvarna team
1812 | Finland | Dark Man of Turku, Ihan Hukassa
1813 | Latvia | Nach TUKUMS!
1814 | Latvia | Turkuciems
1815 | Estonia | Siilid udus
1816 | Latvia | ALNIS KĀPĀ
1817 | Estonia | VIRUTAMM
1818 | Estonia | KLANOVA
1819 | Russia | St. Petersburg - Perm
1820 | Denmark | Chip & Chap
MUV24
2401 | Ukraine | BUKOVYNA
2402 | Russia | NOVMERIDIAN
2403 | Latvia | TAKA 2020
2404 | Estonia | QLM
2405 | Latvia | ASIE PIPARI
2406 | Latvia | Eksperiments
2407 | Russia | Avant
2408 | Latvia | Privātbūve
2409 | Estonia | Havi käsul
2410 | Estonia | Penskarid
If you have questions, problems or changes regarding registration, please send an e-mail to: registration@rogaining.lv!

ERC2020 EVENT CENTRE:

CONTACT US: